Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
Wheelie (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1藤井泰 Fujii
2 2杉村敦司 Sugimura
3 3安田将希 Yasuda
4 4原俊和 Hara
5 5安藤貴弘 Ando
2
Tamiya Challenge (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1中村和佐 Nakamura
2 2若山真也 Wakayama
3 3栄田祥吾 Eida
4 4沓名淳一 Kutsuna
5 5原田辰義 Harada
6 6須田健一 Suda
7 7村瀬元紀 Murase
8 8森山誠士 Moriyama
3
Tamiya Challenge (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1神谷文博 Kamiya
2 2長澤幸治 Nagasawa
3 3深谷敏正 Fukaya
4 4長谷川育生 Hasegawa
5 5宮田充 Miyata
6 6若山廉 Wakayama
7 7佐々木拓眞 Sasaki
8 8中村建人 Nakamura
4
FF Touring (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1長崎一久 Nagasaki
2 2村瀬元紀 Murase
3 3谷井信夫 Tanii
4 4小林圭二 Kobayashi
5 5曽根明 Sone
6 6後藤聡 Goto
7 7北井利幸 Kitai
8 8小林豊 Kobayashi
5
17.5T Touring Stock (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1石蔵光司 Ishikura
2 2宮田充 Miyata
3 3竹島稔 Takeshima
4 4木下政勝 Kinoshita
5 5神谷文博 Kamiya
6 6山本昌 Yamamoto
6
17.5T Touring Stock (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1栄田祥吾 Eida
2 2村瀬元紀 Murase
3 3曽根明 Sone
4 4長崎一久 Nagasaki
5 5正岡達也 Masaoka
6 6杉浦唐二 Sugiura
7
F1 GP (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1横井章弘 Yokoi
2 2原田健 Harada
3 3日比野達也 Hibino
4 4福田剛 Fukuda
5 5小原希人 Ohara
8
12Racing Stock (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1小林豊 Kobayashi
2 2菊池剛 Kikuchi
3 3田中友翔 Tanaka
9
21.5T Touring Challenge (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1原田辰義 Harada
2 2谷井信夫 Tanii
3 3曽根明 Sone
4 4清水昭博 Shimizu
5 5原俊和 Hara
6 6岩間健治 Iwama
7 7茂木憲一 Mogi
10
21.5T Touring Challenge (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1長崎一久 Nagasaki
2 2滝川浩輝 Takigawa
3 3菊池剛 Kikuchi
4 4森如億 Mori
5 5安田将希 Yasuda
6 6小林美紀 Kobayashi
7 7後藤聡 Goto
8 8原田健 Harada
11
F1 Scale (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1木下啓治 Kinoshita
2 2清水昭博 Shimizu
3 3杉村敦司 Sugimura
4 4谷井信夫 Tanii
5 6茂木憲一 Mogi
12
12Racing MOD (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1神谷考洋 Kamiya
2 2徳留雄二 Tokutome
3 3北村清孝 Kitamura
4 4上村太司 Uemura
5 5服部幸一 Hattori
6 6黒田尚希 Kuroda
13
Touring MOD (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1斎藤和哉 Saito
2 2野崎晋永 Nozaki
3 3祖父江旭生 Sobue
4 4佐々木拓眞 Sasaki
5 5後藤優介 Goto
14
17.5T Touring Sports (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1岡田友裕 Okada
2 2栄田祥吾 Eida
3 3上村太司 Uemura
4 4谷井信夫 Tanii
5 5岩井康夫 Iwai
6 6浅井秀雄 Asai
7 7徳留雄二 Tokutome
8 8塚本佳一 Tsukamoto
15
17.5T Touring Sports (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1工藤光秀 Kudo
2 2袴田美緒 Hakamata
3 3茂木憲一 Mogi
4 4服部幸一 Hattori
5 5沓名淳一 Kutsuna
6 6竹内博信 Takeuchi
7 7黒田尚希 Kuroda
8 8大海真治 Ohmi
9 9北川直哉 Kitagawa
16
17.5T Touring Sports (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1広坂正美 Hirosaka
2 2加藤隆史 Kato
3 3斎藤和哉 Saito
4 4山守満 Yamamori
5 5祖父江旭生 Sobue
6 6田舎方久仁治 Inakagata
7 7後藤優介 Goto
8 8坂東賢 Bando
9 9山本昌 Yamamoto
17
Yama-Yama CUP (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1山本昌 Yamamoto
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rajikontengoku Nagoya
Registrations Entries: 116
Drivers: 72
Total Race Laps 8,139
Total Race Time 33 hours, 54 minutes, 4 seconds
close X