Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
Wheelie (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1藤井泰 Fujii 1 1:05.350 (1)
2 2杉村敦司 Sugimura 2 1:06.632 (1)
3 3安田将希 Yasuda 3 1:14.254 (1)
4 4原俊和 Hara 4 1:17.847 (1)
5 5安藤貴弘 Ando 5 N/A
2
Tamiya Challenge (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2若山真也 Wakayama 9 53.703 (1)
2 3深谷敏正 Fukaya 10 53.836 (1)
3 5原田辰義 Harada 11 54.602 (1)
4 7村瀬元紀 Murase 12 54.793 (1)
5 8中村建人 Nakamura 13 55.578 (1)
6 1中村和佐 Nakamura 14 56.760 (1)
7 6若山廉 Wakayama 15 57.611 (1)
8 4長澤幸治 Nagasawa 16 1:05.197 (1)
3
Tamiya Challenge (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7佐々木拓眞 Sasaki 1 50.239 (1)
2 4沓名淳一 Kutsuna 2 51.165 (1)
3 3栄田祥吾 Eida 3 51.188 (1)
4 6須田健一 Suda 4 51.207 (1)
5 8森山誠士 Moriyama 5 52.249 (1)
6 5宮田充 Miyata 6 52.688 (1)
7 1長谷川育生 Hasegawa 7 52.690 (1)
8 2神谷文博 Kamiya 8 52.898 (1)
4
FF Touring (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5曽根明 Sone 1 44.859 (1)
2 7北井利幸 Kitai 2 45.627 (1)
3 1長崎一久 Nagasaki 3 45.739 (1)
4 3谷井信夫 Tanii 4 45.750 (1)
5 4小林圭二 Kobayashi 5 45.886 (1)
6 8小林豊 Kobayashi 6 46.028 (1)
7 2村瀬元紀 Murase 7 46.093 (1)
8 6後藤聡 Goto 8 N/A
5
17.5T Touring Stock (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1栄田祥吾 Eida 7 43.208 (1)
2 5正岡達也 Masaoka 8 43.527 (1)
3 3曽根明 Sone 9 43.958 (1)
4 2村瀬元紀 Murase 10 44.136 (1)
5 4木下政勝 Kinoshita 11 44.875 (1)
6 6石蔵光司 Ishikura 12 56.417 (1)
6
17.5T Touring Stock (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6山本昌 Yamamoto 1 40.807 (1)
2 1杉浦唐二 Sugiura 2 42.366 (1)
3 3竹島稔 Takeshima 3 42.644 (1)
4 2宮田充 Miyata 4 42.703 (1)
5 4長崎一久 Nagasaki 5 42.752 (1)
6 5神谷文博 Kamiya 6 42.974 (1)
7
F1 GP (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1横井章弘 Yokoi 1 37.099 (1)
2 3日比野達也 Hibino 2 37.147 (1)
3 2原田健 Harada 3 37.863 (1)
4 5小原希人 Ohara 4 38.317 (1)
5 4福田剛 Fukuda 5 39.599 (1)
8
12Racing Stock (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3田中友翔 Tanaka 1 35.905 (1)
2 1小林豊 Kobayashi 2 37.823 (1)
3 2菊池剛 Kikuchi 3 37.868 (1)
9
21.5T Touring Challenge (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7後藤聡 Goto 9 47.672 (1)
2 1原田辰義 Harada 10 47.995 (1)
3 2滝川浩輝 Takigawa 11 48.279 (1)
4 6岩間健治 Iwama 12 48.454 (1)
5 3茂木憲一 Mogi 13 48.587 (1)
6 5原俊和 Hara 14 48.657 (1)
7 4菊池剛 Kikuchi 15 48.703 (1)
10
21.5T Touring Challenge (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4清水昭博 Shimizu 1 44.999 (1)
2 8原田健 Harada 2 45.621 (1)
3 3曽根明 Sone 3 45.803 (1)
4 6小林美紀 Kobayashi 4 46.302 (1)
5 1長崎一久 Nagasaki 5 46.498 (1)
6 2谷井信夫 Tanii 6 46.825 (1)
7 5安田将希 Yasuda 7 47.445 (1)
8 7森如億 Mori 8 47.558 (1)
11
F1 Scale (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2清水昭博 Shimizu 1 45.130 (1)
2 4谷井信夫 Tanii 2 45.292 (1)
3 6茂木憲一 Mogi 3 45.413 (1)
4 3杉村敦司 Sugimura 4 46.367 (1)
5 1木下啓治 Kinoshita 5 47.712 (1)
12
12Racing MOD (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6黒田尚希 Kuroda 1 34.408 (1)
2 5服部幸一 Hattori 2 34.706 (1)
3 3北村清孝 Kitamura 3 36.617 (1)
4 4上村太司 Uemura 4 36.689 (1)
5 2徳留雄二 Tokutome 5 37.090 (1)
6 1神谷考洋 Kamiya 6 38.593 (1)
13
Touring MOD (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3祖父江旭生 Sobue 1 35.411 (1)
2 1斎藤和哉 Saito 2 37.355 (1)
3 4佐々木拓眞 Sasaki 3 37.404 (1)
4 2野崎晋永 Nozaki 4 37.490 (1)
5 5後藤優介 Goto 5 38.419 (1)
14
17.5T Touring Sports (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8坂東賢 Bando 19 39.223 (1)
2 4谷井信夫 Tanii 20 39.372 (1)
3 5岩井康夫 Iwai 21 39.776 (1)
4 1服部幸一 Hattori 22 39.840 (1)
5 9山本昌 Yamamoto 23 40.455 (1)
6 2北川直哉 Kitagawa 24 40.601 (1)
7 3茂木憲一 Mogi 25 43.741 (1)
8 6上村太司 Uemura 26 N/A
15
17.5T Touring Sports (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5沓名淳一 Kutsuna 10 37.877 (1)
2 3斎藤和哉 Saito 11 37.978 (1)
3 2栄田祥吾 Eida 12 37.995 (1)
4 1袴田美緒 Hakamata 13 38.075 (1)
5 4加藤隆史 Kato 14 38.085 (1)
6 6浅井秀雄 Asai 15 38.418 (1)
7 7徳留雄二 Tokutome 16 38.611 (1)
8 8岡田友裕 Okada 17 38.899 (1)
9 9竹内博信 Takeuchi 18 39.081 (1)
16
17.5T Touring Sports (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5祖父江旭生 Sobue 1 36.536 (1)
2 1広坂正美 Hirosaka 2 37.290 (1)
3 4山守満 Yamamori 3 37.339 (1)
4 8大海真治 Ohmi 4 37.374 (1)
5 2工藤光秀 Kudo 5 37.520 (1)
6 3塚本佳一 Tsukamoto 6 37.554 (1)
7 7後藤優介 Goto 7 37.560 (1)
8 6田舎方久仁治 Inakagata 8 37.570 (1)
9 9黒田尚希 Kuroda 9 37.830 (1)
17
Yama-Yama CUP (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1山本昌 Yamamoto 1 N/A
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rajikontengoku Nagoya
Registrations Entries: 116
Drivers: 72
Total Race Laps 8,139
Total Race Time 33 hours, 54 minutes, 4 seconds
close X