Qualifier Round 3 Heat Sheet
1
Wheelie (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1藤井泰 Fujii 1 14/5:18.959 (2)
2 2杉村敦司 Sugimura 2 14/5:23.382 (2)
3 4原俊和 Hara 3 13/5:03.660 (2)
4 3安田将希 Yasuda 4 12/5:13.910 (2)
5 5安藤貴弘 Ando 5 11/5:23.922 (2)
2
Tamiya Challenge (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2若山真也 Wakayama 9 17/5:05.796 (2)
2 7村瀬元紀 Murase 10 17/5:06.781 (2)
3 3深谷敏正 Fukaya 11 17/5:08.604 (2)
4 5原田辰義 Harada 12 17/5:12.709 (2)
5 8中村建人 Nakamura 13 17/5:16.228 (2)
6 6若山廉 Wakayama 14 16/5:08.612 (2)
7 1中村和佐 Nakamura 15 15/5:03.678 (1)
8 4長澤幸治 Nagasawa 16 13/5:12.349 (1)
3
Tamiya Challenge (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7佐々木拓眞 Sasaki 1 18/5:03.404 (2)
2 4沓名淳一 Kutsuna 2 18/5:10.213 (1)
3 3栄田祥吾 Eida 3 18/5:10.921 (2)
4 6須田健一 Suda 4 18/5:12.638 (2)
5 8森山誠士 Moriyama 5 18/5:14.586 (2)
6 5宮田充 Miyata 6 17/5:00.622 (1)
7 1長谷川育生 Hasegawa 7 17/5:03.791 (1)
8 2神谷文博 Kamiya 8 17/5:04.179 (2)
4
FF Touring (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3谷井信夫 Tanii 1 20/5:02.871 (2)
2 5曽根明 Sone 2 20/5:02.949 (1)
3 6後藤聡 Goto 3 20/5:03.530 (2)
4 1長崎一久 Nagasaki 4 20/5:12.417 (1)
5 7北井利幸 Kitai 5 20/5:14.887 (2)
6 2村瀬元紀 Murase 6 20/5:15.011 (1)
7 4小林圭二 Kobayashi 7 20/5:15.903 (1)
8 8小林豊 Kobayashi 8 19/5:01.600 (2)
5
17.5T Touring Stock (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1栄田祥吾 Eida 5 21/5:00.691 (2)
2 5正岡達也 Masaoka 8 21/5:07.441 (2)
3 3曽根明 Sone 9 20/5:00.646 (1)
4 4木下政勝 Kinoshita 10 20/5:04.173 (2)
5 2村瀬元紀 Murase 11 20/5:08.468 (1)
6 6石蔵光司 Ishikura 12 19/5:04.883 (2)
6
17.5T Touring Stock (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6山本昌 Yamamoto 1 22/5:05.834 (2)
2 1杉浦唐二 Sugiura 2 22/5:07.665 (2)
3 3竹島稔 Takeshima 3 22/5:11.336 (2)
4 5神谷文博 Kamiya 4 22/5:12.704 (2)
5 2宮田充 Miyata 6 21/5:02.105 (1)
6 4長崎一久 Nagasaki 7 21/5:05.735 (2)
7
F1 GP (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1横井章弘 Yokoi 1 25/5:11.180 (1)
2 3日比野達也 Hibino 2 25/5:11.931 (1)
3 5小原希人 Ohara 3 24/5:10.602 (1)
4 2原田健 Harada 4 24/5:11.007 (1)
5 4福田剛 Fukuda 5 23/5:08.089 (1)
8
12Racing Stock (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3田中友翔 Tanaka 1 25/5:11.122 (1)
2 2菊池剛 Kikuchi 2 24/5:09.528 (2)
3 1小林豊 Kobayashi 3 23/5:08.207 (1)
9
21.5T Touring Challenge (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1原田辰義 Harada 7 19/5:03.498 (2)
2 6岩間健治 Iwama 9 19/5:04.444 (2)
3 7後藤聡 Goto 10 19/5:04.850 (2)
4 2滝川浩輝 Takigawa 12 19/5:09.668 (2)
5 3茂木憲一 Mogi 13 19/5:14.201 (2)
6 4菊池剛 Kikuchi 14 18/5:00.966 (2)
7 5原俊和 Hara 15 18/5:06.645 (1)
10
21.5T Touring Challenge (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4清水昭博 Shimizu 1 20/5:01.583 (2)
2 8原田健 Harada 2 20/5:04.126 (2)
3 3曽根明 Sone 3 20/5:12.438 (1)
4 1長崎一久 Nagasaki 4 20/5:14.546 (1)
5 6小林美紀 Kobayashi 5 20/5:14.801 (2)
6 2谷井信夫 Tanii 6 19/5:02.660 (1)
7 5安田将希 Yasuda 8 19/5:04.247 (2)
8 7森如億 Mori 11 19/5:09.288 (1)
11
F1 Scale (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4谷井信夫 Tanii 1 20/5:05.491 (1)
2 2清水昭博 Shimizu 2 20/5:05.594 (2)
3 6茂木憲一 Mogi 3 20/5:11.523 (2)
4 3杉村敦司 Sugimura 4 20/5:12.097 (2)
5 1木下啓治 Kinoshita 5 19/5:04.343 (2)
12
12Racing MOD (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6黒田尚希 Kuroda 1 26/5:02.130 (2)
2 5服部幸一 Hattori 2 26/5:03.497 (2)
3 2徳留雄二 Tokutome 3 25/5:07.276 (2)
4 4上村太司 Uemura 4 25/5:09.261 (2)
5 3北村清孝 Kitamura 5 23/5:02.779 (1)
6 1神谷考洋 Kamiya 6 22/5:00.252 (2)
13
Touring MOD (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3祖父江旭生 Sobue 1 26/5:11.096 (1)
2 4佐々木拓眞 Sasaki 2 24/5:02.947 (2)
3 1斎藤和哉 Saito 3 24/5:07.199 (2)
4 2野崎晋永 Nozaki 4 24/5:10.077 (1)
5 5後藤優介 Goto 5 6/1:17.819 (1)
14
17.5T Touring Sports (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 9山本昌 Yamamoto 15 23/5:07.445 (2)
2 2北川直哉 Kitagawa 16 23/5:10.440 (2)
3 4谷井信夫 Tanii 17 23/5:11.903 (2)
4 8坂東賢 Bando 19 22/5:03.269 (2)
5 6上村太司 Uemura 20 22/5:03.624 (2)
6 1服部幸一 Hattori 21 22/5:06.718 (2)
7 5岩井康夫 Iwai 22 22/5:07.082 (1)
8 3茂木憲一 Mogi 24 21/5:02.934 (2)
15
17.5T Touring Sports (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5沓名淳一 Kutsuna 6 24/5:06.289 (2)
2 1袴田美緒 Hakamata 8 24/5:08.435 (2)
3 2栄田祥吾 Eida 9 24/5:08.908 (1)
4 6浅井秀雄 Asai 10 23/5:00.618 (1)
5 4加藤隆史 Kato 11 23/5:02.906 (1)
6 7徳留雄二 Tokutome 13 23/5:04.172 (2)
7 8岡田友裕 Okada 18 23/5:16.780 (1)
8 9竹内博信 Takeuchi 23 22/5:09.455 (1)
9 3斎藤和哉 Saito 25 12/2:37.693 (2)
16
17.5T Touring Sports (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5祖父江旭生 Sobue 1 25/5:07.275 (2)
2 1広坂正美 Hirosaka 2 24/5:03.146 (2)
3 6田舎方久仁治 Inakagata 3 24/5:03.329 (1)
4 4山守満 Yamamori 4 24/5:03.765 (1)
5 3塚本佳一 Tsukamoto 5 24/5:05.455 (1)
6 2工藤光秀 Kudo 7 24/5:08.053 (2)
7 9黒田尚希 Kuroda 12 23/5:03.789 (1)
8 7後藤優介 Goto 14 23/5:05.098 (1)
9 8大海真治 Ohmi 26 12/2:40.531 (1)
17
Yama-Yama CUP (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1山本昌 Yamamoto
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rajikontengoku Nagoya
Registrations Entries: 116
Drivers: 72
Total Race Laps 8,139
Total Race Time 33 hours, 54 minutes, 4 seconds
close X