Mains Heat Sheet
1
Wheelie A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1藤井泰 Fujii 1 14/5:06.294 (3)
2 2杉村敦司 Sugimura 2 14/5:23.382 (2)
3 3原俊和 Hara 3 13/5:03.660 (2)
4 4安田将希 Yasuda 4 13/5:10.262 (3)
5 5安藤貴弘 Ando 5 11/5:01.238 (3)
2
Tamiya Challenge B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1深谷敏正 Fukaya 11 17/5:08.604 (2)
2 2原田辰義 Harada 12 17/5:11.125 (3)
3 3中村建人 Nakamura 13 17/5:16.228 (2)
4 4若山廉 Wakayama 14 16/5:02.751 (3)
5 5中村和佐 Nakamura 15 15/5:00.240 (3)
6 6長澤幸治 Nagasawa 16 14/5:24.229 (3)
3
Tamiya Challenge A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1佐々木拓眞 Sasaki 1 18/5:02.694 (3)
2 2沓名淳一 Kutsuna 2 18/5:10.213 (1)
3 3栄田祥吾 Eida 3 18/5:10.921 (2)
4 4須田健一 Suda 4 18/5:12.638 (2)
5 5森山誠士 Moriyama 5 18/5:13.594 (3)
6 6宮田充 Miyata 6 18/5:15.169 (3)
7 7長谷川育生 Hasegawa 7 17/5:00.349 (3)
8 8神谷文博 Kamiya 8 17/5:02.283 (3)
9 9若山真也 Wakayama 9 17/5:05.796 (2)
10 10村瀬元紀 Murase 10 17/5:06.781 (2)
4
Yama-Yama CUP A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1祖父江旭生 Sobue
2 2広坂正美 Hirosaka
3 3工藤光秀 Kudo
4 4加藤隆史 Kato
5 5大海真治 Ohmi
6 6山守満 Yamamori
7 7田舎方久仁治 Inakagata
8 8塚本佳一 Tsukamoto
9 9後藤優介 Goto
10 10斎藤和哉 Saito
5
FF Touring A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1後藤聡 Goto 1 20/5:00.704 (3)
2 2谷井信夫 Tanii 2 20/5:02.871 (2)
3 3曽根明 Sone 3 20/5:02.949 (1)
4 4小林圭二 Kobayashi 4 20/5:06.779 (3)
5 5長崎一久 Nagasaki 5 20/5:12.417 (1)
6 6小林豊 Kobayashi 6 20/5:14.578 (3)
7 7北井利幸 Kitai 7 20/5:14.887 (2)
8 8村瀬元紀 Murase 8 20/5:15.011 (1)
6
17.5T Touring Stock A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1山本昌 Yamamoto 1 22/5:05.834 (2)
2 2杉浦唐二 Sugiura 2 22/5:07.665 (2)
3 3竹島稔 Takeshima 3 22/5:11.336 (2)
4 4神谷文博 Kamiya 4 22/5:12.704 (2)
5 5栄田祥吾 Eida 5 21/5:00.691 (2)
6 6宮田充 Miyata 6 21/5:00.930 (3)
7 7長崎一久 Nagasaki 7 21/5:02.579 (3)
8 8正岡達也 Masaoka 8 21/5:07.441 (2)
9 9曽根明 Sone 9 21/5:14.013 (3)
10 10木下政勝 Kinoshita 10 20/5:00.045 (3)
11 11村瀬元紀 Murase 11 20/5:07.691 (3)
12 12石蔵光司 Ishikura 12 19/5:04.883 (2)
7
F1 GP A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1横井章弘 Yokoi 1 25/5:11.180 (1)
2 2日比野達也 Hibino 2 25/5:11.931 (1)
3 3小原希人 Ohara 3 24/5:10.602 (1)
4 4原田健 Harada 4 24/5:11.007 (1)
5 5福田剛 Fukuda 5 23/5:08.089 (1)
8
12Racing Stock A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1田中友翔 Tanaka 1 25/5:11.122 (1)
2 2菊池剛 Kikuchi 2 24/5:09.528 (2)
3 3小林豊 Kobayashi 3 23/5:02.381 (3)
9
21.5T Touring Challenge B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1森如億 Mori 11 19/5:08.611 (3)
2 2滝川浩輝 Takigawa 12 19/5:08.692 (3)
3 3茂木憲一 Mogi 13 19/5:13.109 (3)
4 4菊池剛 Kikuchi 14 18/5:00.966 (2)
5 5原俊和 Hara 15 18/5:06.645 (1)
10
21.5T Touring Challenge A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1清水昭博 Shimizu 1 20/5:01.583 (2)
2 2原田健 Harada 2 20/5:04.126 (2)
3 3曽根明 Sone 3 20/5:12.438 (1)
4 4小林美紀 Kobayashi 4 20/5:14.133 (3)
5 5長崎一久 Nagasaki 5 20/5:14.546 (1)
6 6谷井信夫 Tanii 6 20/5:14.999 (3)
7 7原田辰義 Harada 7 19/5:03.498 (2)
8 8安田将希 Yasuda 8 19/5:04.247 (2)
9 9岩間健治 Iwama 9 19/5:04.444 (2)
10 10後藤聡 Goto 10 19/5:04.850 (2)
11
F1 Scale A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1谷井信夫 Tanii 1 20/5:04.427 (3)
2 2清水昭博 Shimizu 2 20/5:05.594 (2)
3 3茂木憲一 Mogi 3 20/5:11.523 (2)
4 4杉村敦司 Sugimura 4 20/5:12.097 (2)
5 5木下啓治 Kinoshita 5 19/5:04.343 (2)
12
12Racing MOD A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1黒田尚希 Kuroda 1 26/5:02.130 (2)
2 2服部幸一 Hattori 2 26/5:03.497 (2)
3 3徳留雄二 Tokutome 3 25/5:06.868 (3)
4 4上村太司 Uemura 4 25/5:07.803 (3)
5 5神谷考洋 Kamiya 5 24/5:12.047 (3)
6 6北村清孝 Kitamura 6 23/5:02.779 (1)
13
Touring MOD A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1祖父江旭生 Sobue 1 26/5:11.096 (1)
2 2佐々木拓眞 Sasaki 2 25/5:12.508 (3)
3 3斎藤和哉 Saito 3 24/5:07.199 (2)
4 4野崎晋永 Nozaki 4 24/5:10.077 (1)
5 5後藤優介 Goto 5 6/1:17.819 (1)
14
17.5T Touring Sports C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1岩井康夫 Iwai 21 22/5:00.654 (3)
2 2上村太司 Uemura 22 22/5:03.624 (2)
3 3服部幸一 Hattori 23 22/5:06.718 (2)
4 4竹内博信 Takeuchi 24 22/5:09.455 (1)
5 5大海真治 Ohmi 25 22/5:09.650 (3)
6 6茂木憲一 Mogi 26 21/5:02.934 (2)
15
17.5T Touring Sports B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1袴田美緒 Hakamata 11 24/5:08.435 (2)
2 2栄田祥吾 Eida 12 24/5:08.908 (1)
3 3坂東賢 Bando 13 24/5:09.979 (3)
4 4浅井秀雄 Asai 14 23/5:00.618 (1)
5 5黒田尚希 Kuroda 15 23/5:03.789 (1)
6 6徳留雄二 Tokutome 16 23/5:04.172 (2)
7 7山本昌 Yamamoto 17 23/5:07.445 (2)
8 8北川直哉 Kitagawa 18 23/5:08.121 (3)
9 9谷井信夫 Tanii 19 23/5:08.607 (3)
10 10岡田友裕 Okada 20 23/5:16.780 (1)
16
17.5T Touring Sports A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1祖父江旭生 Sobue 1 25/5:07.275 (2)
2 2広坂正美 Hirosaka 2 24/5:00.326 (3)
3 3工藤光秀 Kudo 3 24/5:02.466 (3)
4 4山守満 Yamamori 4 24/5:02.679 (3)
5 5田舎方久仁治 Inakagata 5 24/5:03.329 (1)
6 6斎藤和哉 Saito 6 24/5:03.988 (3)
7 7沓名淳一 Kutsuna 7 24/5:04.378 (3)
8 8後藤優介 Goto 8 24/5:05.099 (3)
9 9塚本佳一 Tsukamoto 9 24/5:05.455 (1)
10 10加藤隆史 Kato 10 24/5:07.771 (3)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rajikontengoku Nagoya
Registrations Entries: 116
Drivers: 72
Total Race Laps 8,139
Total Race Time 33 hours, 54 minutes, 4 seconds
close X