Top Qualifier List
12Racing MOD
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
1 黒田尚希 Kuroda 26/5:02.130 (2)
2 服部幸一 Hattori 26/5:03.497 (2)
3 徳留雄二 Tokutome 25/5:06.868 (3)
4 上村太司 Uemura 25/5:07.803 (3)
5 神谷考洋 Kamiya 24/5:12.047 (3)
6 北村清孝 Kitamura 23/5:02.779 (1)
12Racing Stock
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
1 田中友翔 Tanaka 25/5:11.122 (1)
2 菊池剛 Kikuchi 24/5:09.528 (2)
3 小林豊 Kobayashi 23/5:02.381 (3)
17.5T Touring Sports
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
1 祖父江旭生 Sobue 25/5:07.275 (2)
2 広坂正美 Hirosaka 24/5:00.326 (3)
3 工藤光秀 Kudo 24/5:02.466 (3)
4 山守満 Yamamori 24/5:02.679 (3)
5 田舎方久仁治 Inakagata 24/5:03.329 (1)
6 斎藤和哉 Saito 24/5:03.988 (3)
7 沓名淳一 Kutsuna 24/5:04.378 (3)
8 後藤優介 Goto 24/5:05.099 (3)
9 塚本佳一 Tsukamoto 24/5:05.455 (1)
10 加藤隆史 Kato 24/5:07.771 (3)
11 袴田美緒 Hakamata 24/5:08.435 (2)
12 栄田祥吾 Eida 24/5:08.908 (1)
13 坂東賢 Bando 24/5:09.979 (3)
14 浅井秀雄 Asai 23/5:00.618 (1)
15 黒田尚希 Kuroda 23/5:03.789 (1)
16 徳留雄二 Tokutome 23/5:04.172 (2)
17 山本昌 Yamamoto 23/5:07.445 (2)
18 北川直哉 Kitagawa 23/5:08.121 (3)
19 谷井信夫 Tanii 23/5:08.607 (3)
20 岡田友裕 Okada 23/5:16.780 (1)
21 岩井康夫 Iwai 22/5:00.654 (3)
22 上村太司 Uemura 22/5:03.624 (2)
23 服部幸一 Hattori 22/5:06.718 (2)
24 竹内博信 Takeuchi 22/5:09.455 (1)
25 大海真治 Ohmi 22/5:09.650 (3)
26 茂木憲一 Mogi 21/5:02.934 (2)
17.5T Touring Stock
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
1 山本昌 Yamamoto 22/5:05.834 (2)
2 杉浦唐二 Sugiura 22/5:07.665 (2)
3 竹島稔 Takeshima 22/5:11.336 (2)
4 神谷文博 Kamiya 22/5:12.704 (2)
5 栄田祥吾 Eida 21/5:00.691 (2)
6 宮田充 Miyata 21/5:00.930 (3)
7 長崎一久 Nagasaki 21/5:02.579 (3)
8 正岡達也 Masaoka 21/5:07.441 (2)
9 曽根明 Sone 21/5:14.013 (3)
10 木下政勝 Kinoshita 20/5:00.045 (3)
11 村瀬元紀 Murase 20/5:07.691 (3)
12 石蔵光司 Ishikura 19/5:04.883 (2)
21.5T Touring Challenge
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
1 清水昭博 Shimizu 20/5:01.583 (2)
2 原田健 Harada 20/5:04.126 (2)
3 曽根明 Sone 20/5:12.438 (1)
4 小林美紀 Kobayashi 20/5:14.133 (3)
5 長崎一久 Nagasaki 20/5:14.546 (1)
6 谷井信夫 Tanii 20/5:14.999 (3)
7 原田辰義 Harada 19/5:03.498 (2)
8 安田将希 Yasuda 19/5:04.247 (2)
9 岩間健治 Iwama 19/5:04.444 (2)
10 後藤聡 Goto 19/5:04.850 (2)
11 森如億 Mori 19/5:08.611 (3)
12 滝川浩輝 Takigawa 19/5:08.692 (3)
13 茂木憲一 Mogi 19/5:13.109 (3)
14 菊池剛 Kikuchi 18/5:00.966 (2)
15 原俊和 Hara 18/5:06.645 (1)
F1 GP
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
1 横井章弘 Yokoi 25/5:11.180 (1)
2 日比野達也 Hibino 25/5:11.931 (1)
3 小原希人 Ohara 24/5:10.602 (1)
4 原田健 Harada 24/5:11.007 (1)
5 福田剛 Fukuda 23/5:08.089 (1)
F1 Scale
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
1 谷井信夫 Tanii 20/5:04.427 (3)
2 清水昭博 Shimizu 20/5:05.594 (2)
3 茂木憲一 Mogi 20/5:11.523 (2)
4 杉村敦司 Sugimura 20/5:12.097 (2)
5 木下啓治 Kinoshita 19/5:04.343 (2)
FF Touring
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
1 後藤聡 Goto 20/5:00.704 (3)
2 谷井信夫 Tanii 20/5:02.871 (2)
3 曽根明 Sone 20/5:02.949 (1)
4 小林圭二 Kobayashi 20/5:06.779 (3)
5 長崎一久 Nagasaki 20/5:12.417 (1)
6 小林豊 Kobayashi 20/5:14.578 (3)
7 北井利幸 Kitai 20/5:14.887 (2)
8 村瀬元紀 Murase 20/5:15.011 (1)
Tamiya Challenge
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
1 佐々木拓眞 Sasaki 18/5:02.694 (3)
2 沓名淳一 Kutsuna 18/5:10.213 (1)
3 栄田祥吾 Eida 18/5:10.921 (2)
4 須田健一 Suda 18/5:12.638 (2)
5 森山誠士 Moriyama 18/5:13.594 (3)
6 宮田充 Miyata 18/5:15.169 (3)
7 長谷川育生 Hasegawa 17/5:00.349 (3)
8 神谷文博 Kamiya 17/5:02.283 (3)
9 若山真也 Wakayama 17/5:05.796 (2)
10 村瀬元紀 Murase 17/5:06.781 (2)
11 深谷敏正 Fukaya 17/5:08.604 (2)
12 原田辰義 Harada 17/5:11.125 (3)
13 中村建人 Nakamura 17/5:16.228 (2)
14 若山廉 Wakayama 16/5:02.751 (3)
15 中村和佐 Nakamura 15/5:00.240 (3)
16 長澤幸治 Nagasawa 14/5:24.229 (3)
Touring MOD
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
1 祖父江旭生 Sobue 26/5:11.096 (1)
2 佐々木拓眞 Sasaki 25/5:12.508 (3)
3 斎藤和哉 Saito 24/5:07.199 (2)
4 野崎晋永 Nozaki 24/5:10.077 (1)
5 後藤優介 Goto 6/1:17.819 (1)
Wheelie
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
1 藤井泰 Fujii 14/5:06.294 (3)
2 杉村敦司 Sugimura 14/5:23.382 (2)
3 原俊和 Hara 13/5:03.660 (2)
4 安田将希 Yasuda 13/5:10.262 (3)
5 安藤貴弘 Ando 11/5:01.238 (3)
Yama-Yama CUP
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
1 祖父江旭生 Sobue N/A
2 広坂正美 Hirosaka N/A
3 工藤光秀 Kudo N/A
4 加藤隆史 Kato N/A
5 大海真治 Ohmi N/A
6 山守満 Yamamori N/A
7 田舎方久仁治 Inakagata N/A
8 塚本佳一 Tsukamoto N/A
9 後藤優介 Goto N/A
10 斎藤和哉 Saito N/A
close X