Mains Race Lineup
1
Mini Sports B-Main
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1村瀬光 MURASE 11 11/3:00.638 (2)
2 2村瀬正行 MURASE 12 11/3:00.711 (1)
3 3星加健吾 HOSHIKA 13 11/3:01.342 (2)
4 4松岡伸一郎 MATSUOKA 14 11/3:12.447 (2)
2
Mini Sports A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1長崎一久 NAGASAKI 1 12/3:07.275 (2)
2 2木下政勝 KINOSHITA 2 12/3:09.667 (2)
3 3木下啓治 KINOSHITA 3 12/3:10.152 (2)
4 4曽根明 SONE 4 12/3:11.636 (2)
5 5長谷川育生 HASEGAWA 5 12/3:11.907 (2)
6 6宮田充 MIYATA 6 12/3:12.395 (2)
7 7伊藤賢司 ITO 7 12/3:12.579 (2)
8 8谷井信夫 TANII 8 12/3:13.821 (2)
9 9深谷敏正 FUKAYA 9 12/3:15.527 (2)
10 10村瀬元紀 MURASE 10 12/3:17.486 (2)
3
10GT A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1村瀬光 MURASE 1 12/3:02.240 (1)
2 2村瀬正行 MURASE 2 12/3:03.588 (2)
3 3松岡伸一郎 MATSUOKA 3 11/3:09.212 (2)
4
Racing Truck&N1 A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1小林圭二 KOBAYASHI 1 12/3:15.279 (1)
2 2青山文孝 AOYAMA 2 11/3:05.462 (2)
3 3長谷川育生 HASEGAWA 3 11/3:08.437 (1)
4 4徳永秀夫 TOKUNAGA 4 11/3:09.205 (2)
5 5滝川浩輝 TAKIGAWA 5 10/3:09.076 (2)
6 6山田三喜夫 YAMADA 6 10/3:09.121 (1)
5
FWD B-Main
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1徳永秀夫 TOKUNAGA 11 12/3:05.827 (1)
2 2村瀬元紀 MURASE 12 12/3:12.946 (2)
3 3星加健吾 HOSHIKA 13 12/3:14.479 (2)
4 4後藤あゆみ GOTO 14 10/3:05.169 (2)
6
FWD A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1小林圭二 KOBAYASHI 1 13/3:01.705 (2)
2 2木下政勝 KINOSHITA 2 13/3:07.264 (2)
3 3後藤聡 GOTO 3 13/3:07.292 (2)
4 4曽根明 SONE 4 13/3:09.401 (1)
5 5神谷考洋 KAMIYA 5 13/3:11.499 (2)
6 6谷井信夫 TANII 6 12/3:00.880 (1)
7 7滝川浩輝 TAKIGAWA 7 12/3:00.902 (2)
8 8伊藤賢司 ITO 8 12/3:03.347 (2)
9 9大林裕治 OHBAYASHI 9 12/3:03.558 (2)
10 10木下啓治 KINOSHITA 10 12/3:04.254 (2)
7
GT1 B-Main
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1谷井信夫 TANII 11 13/3:12.168 (2)
2 2後藤聡 GOTO 12 13/3:13.158 (1)
3 3深谷敏正 FUKAYA 13 12/3:01.856 (1)
8
GT1 A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1青山文孝 AOYAMA 1 14/3:10.366 (2)
2 2宮田充 MIYATA 2 14/3:13.558 (2)
3 3小林圭二 KOBAYASHI 3 13/3:00.931 (1)
4 4伊藤賢司 ITO 4 13/3:02.146 (2)
5 5神谷考洋 KAMIYA 5 13/3:05.759 (2)
6 6徳永秀夫 TOKUNAGA 6 13/3:09.391 (2)
7 7大林裕治 OHBAYASHI 7 13/3:09.520 (2)
8 8曽根明 SONE 8 13/3:10.036 (2)
9 9滝川浩輝 TAKIGAWA 9 13/3:10.516 (2)
10 10長崎一久 NAGASAKI 10 13/3:11.681 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Team Joybox
Registrations Entries: 50
Drivers: 23
Total Race Laps 1,992
Total Race Time 8 hours, 40 minutes, 1 second
close X