Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Mini Sports (Heat 1/3)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1北井利幸 KITAI
2 2曽根明 SONE
3 3村瀬光 MURASE
4 4木下啓治 KINOSHITA
2
Mini Sports (Heat 2/3)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1谷井信夫 TANII
2 2村瀬正行 MURASE
3 3長谷川育生 HASEGAWA
4 4長崎一久 NAGASAKI
3
Mini Sports (Heat 3/3)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1星加健吾 HOSHIKA
2 2木下政勝 KINOSHITA
3 3深谷敏正 FUKAYA
4 4滝川浩輝 TAKIKAWA
5 5後藤聡 GOTO
4
N1 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1野中幸治 NONAKA
2 2野中一樹 NONAKA
3 3野中良子 NONAKA
4 4村瀬元紀 MURASE
5
Formula E (Heat 1/1)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1長崎一久 NAGASAKI
2 2神谷考洋 KAMIYA
3 3長谷川育生 HASEGAWA
6
10GT (Heat 1/1)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1小原希人 OHARA
2 2村瀬光 MURASE
3 3村瀬正行 MURASE
7
FWD (Heat 1/3)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1大林裕治 OHBAYASHI
2 2滝川浩輝 TAKIKAWA
3 3星加健吾 HOSHIKA
4 4岩間健治 IWAMA
5 5野中良子 NONAKA
6 6後藤あゆみ GOTO
8
FWD (Heat 2/3)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1谷井信夫 TANII
2 2長崎一久 NAGASAKI
3 3木下政勝 KINOSHITA
4 4野中幸治 NONAKA
5 5神谷考洋 KAMIYA
6 6後藤聡 GOTO
9
FWD (Heat 3/3)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1徳永秀夫 TOKUNAGA
2 2野中一樹 NONAKA
3 3小林圭二 KOBAYASHI
4 4竹島稔 TAKESHIMA
5 5木下啓治 KINOSHITA
6 6曽根明 SONE
10
GT1 (Heat 1/3)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1大林裕治 OHBAYASHI
2 2神谷考洋 KAMIYA
3 3滝川浩輝 TAKIKAWA
4 4深谷敏正 FUKAYA
11
GT1 (Heat 2/3)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1村瀬元紀 MURASE
2 2服部幸一 HATTORI
3 3宮田充 MIYATA
4 4曽根明 SONE
5 5長崎一久 NAGASAKI
12
GT1 (Heat 3/3)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1徳永秀夫 TOKUNAGA
2 2岩間健治 IWAMA
3 3佐藤久史 SATO
4 4谷井信夫 TANII
5 5小林圭二 KOBAYASHI
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Team Joybox
Registrations Entries: 55
Drivers: 28
Total Race Laps 2,522
Total Race Time 9 hours, 38 minutes, 56 seconds
close X