Mains Race Lineup
1
Mini Sports B-Main
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1村瀬正行 MURASE 11 13/3:14.217 (2)
2 2村瀬光 MURASE 12 12/3:01.764 (1)
3 3長崎一久 NAGASAKI 13 0/0.000 (1)
2
Mini Sports A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1谷井信夫 TANII 1 14/3:09.959 (2)
2 2北井利幸 KITAI 2 14/3:11.723 (1)
3 3木下啓治 KINOSHITA 3 14/3:13.603 (1)
4 4滝川浩輝 TAKIKAWA 4 14/3:13.830 (2)
5 5木下政勝 KINOSHITA 5 14/3:20.530 (2)
6 6後藤聡 GOTO 6 13/3:01.400 (2)
7 7長谷川育生 HASEGAWA 7 13/3:02.348 (1)
8 8曽根明 SONE 8 13/3:07.733 (2)
9 9深谷敏正 FUKAYA 9 13/3:07.870 (2)
10 10星加健吾 HOSHIKA 10 13/3:13.837 (1)
3
N1 A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1野中一樹 NONAKA 1 14/3:02.844 (1)
2 2野中幸治 NONAKA 2 14/3:06.709 (2)
3 3村瀬元紀 MURASE 3 14/3:07.763 (2)
4 4野中良子 NONAKA 4 13/3:11.555 (1)
4
Formula E A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1長谷川育生 HASEGAWA 1 14/3:09.194 (2)
2 2神谷考洋 KAMIYA 2 14/3:10.746 (2)
3 3長崎一久 NAGASAKI 3 13/3:00.917 (2)
5
10GT A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1小原希人 OHARA 1 15/3:07.381 (2)
2 2村瀬光 MURASE 2 15/3:08.389 (2)
3 3村瀬正行 MURASE 3 14/3:12.824 (2)
6
FWD B-Main
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1木下政勝 KINOSHITA 11 14/3:06.352 (2)
2 2神谷考洋 KAMIYA 12 14/3:08.858 (2)
3 3長崎一久 NAGASAKI 13 14/3:09.708 (1)
4 4岩間健治 IWAMA 14 14/3:12.003 (1)
5 5野中幸治 NONAKA 15 14/3:12.344 (2)
6 6野中良子 NONAKA 16 13/3:10.579 (1)
7 7星加健吾 HOSHIKA 17 13/3:11.068 (1)
8 8後藤あゆみ GOTO 18 11/3:24.669 (2)
7
FWD A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1後藤聡 GOTO 1 15/3:01.784 (2)
2 2竹島稔 TAKESHIMA 2 15/3:06.911 (2)
3 3小林圭二 KOBAYASHI 3 15/3:07.613 (2)
4 4滝川浩輝 TAKIKAWA 4 15/3:09.471 (2)
5 5木下啓治 KINOSHITA 5 15/3:10.221 (2)
6 6谷井信夫 TANII 6 14/3:00.313 (2)
7 7曽根明 SONE 7 14/3:00.540 (2)
8 8徳永秀夫 TOKUNAGA 8 14/3:00.788 (2)
9 9大林裕治 OHBAYASHI 9 14/3:02.253 (2)
10 10野中一樹 NONAKA 10 14/3:02.533 (2)
8
GT1 B-Main
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1徳永秀夫 TOKUNAGA 11 14/3:03.490 (2)
2 2岩間健治 IWAMA 12 14/3:11.874 (1)
3 3佐藤久史 SATO 13 13/3:06.866 (1)
4 4曽根明 SONE 14 7/1:36.117 (2)
9
GT1 A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1小林圭二 KOBAYASHI 1 15/3:02.046 (2)
2 2神谷考洋 KAMIYA 2 15/3:05.873 (2)
3 3谷井信夫 TANII 3 15/3:06.960 (2)
4 4服部幸一 HATTORI 4 15/3:09.984 (2)
5 5宮田充 MIYATA 5 15/3:11.707 (1)
6 6滝川浩輝 TAKIKAWA 6 15/3:12.020 (2)
7 7大林裕治 OHBAYASHI 7 15/3:12.347 (2)
8 8長崎一久 NAGASAKI 8 14/3:01.307 (2)
9 9深谷敏正 FUKAYA 9 14/3:01.558 (2)
10 10村瀬元紀 MURASE 10 14/3:03.223 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Team Joybox
Registrations Entries: 55
Drivers: 28
Total Race Laps 2,522
Total Race Time 9 hours, 38 minutes, 56 seconds
close X